chuchoDiscover

Aireys Inlet

Vacation homes in Aireys Inlet, Victoria, Australia · Room for at least 6

14 homes published by their hosts. Enquire or book directly with the host.

Of these 14 homes, 0 have a private pool, 8 sleep at least 8, and 0 meet both requirements. Counts reflect host-published facts; missing details are not treated as confirmed amenities. Dates and prices are confirmed on each host’s booking site.

Compare published facts: Aireys 15: Sleeps 10 · 4 bedrooms · Aireys Central: Sleeps 10 · 4 bedrooms · 2 baths · Aireys Delight: Sleeps 12 · 5 bedrooms · 2.5 baths

Filter these homes

14 homes · Aireys Inlet

Aireys 15

Aireys Inlet, Australia

4 bedrooms·sleeps 10

Four-bedroom family holiday house in Aireys Inlet, 500 m from Sandy Gully Beach.

Visit host websitegreatoceanroadholidays.com.au

Aireys Central

Aireys Inlet, Australia

4 bedrooms · 6 beds · 2 baths·sleeps 10

A four-bedroom holiday home in Aireys Inlet with upstairs ocean views and a native garden on a large double block.

Visit host websitegreatoceanroadholidays.com.au

Aireys Delight

Aireys Inlet, Australia

5 bedrooms · 2.5 baths·sleeps 12

A five-bedroom holiday home in Aireys Inlet with ocean and lighthouse views and sole use of the property.

Visit host websitegreatoceanroadholidays.com.au

Aireys inlet Family Holiday Home

Aireys Inlet, Australia

3 bedrooms · 4 beds · 1 bath·sleeps 6

Three-bedroom holiday house in Aireys Inlet, on the ocean side of the Great Ocean Road, an easy walk from the beach, shops and tennis courts.

Visit host websitegreatoceanroadholidays.com.au

Aireys Oasis

Aireys Inlet, Australia

3 bedrooms · 3 beds · 2.5 baths·sleeps 6

A centrally located townhouse in Aireys Inlet with three upstairs bedrooms and outdoor relaxation areas.

Visit host websitegreatoceanroadholidays.com.au

Aireys Sunset Beach House

Aireys Inlet, Australia

4 bedrooms · 5 beds · 3 baths·sleeps 10

A four-bedroom holiday house in Aireys Inlet with beach and Otway views, a five-minute walk from the beach.

Visit host websitegreatoceanroadholidays.com.au

BeachHaven

Aireys Inlet, Australia

4 bedrooms · 6 beds · 3.5 baths·sleeps 8

A furnished holiday home in Aireys Inlet on Victoria’s Great Ocean Road, with bushland, ocean and valley views.

Visit host websitegreatoceanroadholidays.com.au

Bliss by the Beach

Aireys Inlet, Australia

4 bedrooms · 5 beds · 2 baths·sleeps 8

A four-bedroom holiday home in Aireys Inlet, 650 m from Sandy Gully Beach, accommodating up to eight guests.

Visit host websitegreatoceanroadholidays.com.au

Blue Datcha

Aireys Inlet, Australia

3 bedrooms · 4 beds · 2.5 baths·sleeps 8

Blue Datcha is a three-bedroom holiday home in Aireys Inlet for up to eight guests, with an outdoor deck and a fenced lower-level yard.

Visit host websitegreatoceanroadholidays.com.au

Chatley’s

Aireys Inlet, Australia

5 bedrooms · 2 baths·sleeps 12

A single-level holiday home in a quiet gully setting in Aireys Inlet, away from the main road and within walking distance of Sandy Gully Beach.

Visit host websitegreatoceanroadholidays.com.au

Marian’s

Aireys Inlet, Australia

3 bedrooms · 4 beds · 2 baths·sleeps 6

A three-bedroom holiday home in Aireys Inlet with ocean views and a short walk to Sandy Gully Beach.

Visit host websitegreatoceanroadholidays.com.au

Myrtle Cottage

Aireys Inlet, Australia

3 bedrooms · 1 bath·sleeps 7

A three-bedroom holiday house on a quiet cul-de-sac in central Aireys Inlet.

Visit host websitegreatoceanroadholidays.com.au

Pleasant Banks Cozy Aireys Inlet Retreat

Aireys Inlet, Australia

3 bedrooms · 3 beds · 2 baths·sleeps 6

An entire holiday home in Aireys Inlet, directly opposite the Painkalac River with bush views and a few minutes' walk from Inlet beach, cafes, restaurants and shops.

Visit host websitegreatoceanroadholidays.com.au

Steppy Beach Retro

Aireys Inlet, Australia

3 bedrooms · 5 beds · 1 bath·sleeps 6

An architect-renovated 1960s beach house in Aireys Inlet with views across Loutit Bay to Lorne.

Visit host websitegreatoceanroadholidays.com.au

Filters

Dates and pricing

Prices need travel dates and a guest count. You can browse homes while you decide.

Type of stay

Rooms and beds

Pool

Amenities

Only what the host explicitly listed as available counts.

Collections

Clear all